All Weeks
Subject Timetable  
VISUAL SCHEDULING UNIVERSITY
Visual Design Faculty Sem 1 2010
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 2250A Phys I   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 G1.02 LAB Adi Nugroho 2250 Science 2A 04Feb-17Jun
MON 9.00 12.00 G1.03 CHEM Charles Trader 2250 Science 2B 04Feb-17Jun
WED 9.00 12.00 G1.02 LAB Charles Trader 2250 Science 2A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 G1.02 LAB Bev Williams 2250 Science 1 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 G1.03 CHEM Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 270:00
Subject Name : 2250B Phys II   Details
MON 13.00 17.00 G1.01 LAB Bev Williams 2250 Science 2A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 13.00 17.00 G1.01 LAB Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 2B 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 13.00 17.00 G1.01 LAB Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 1 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 216:00
Subject Name : 2250C Chem I   Details
MON 13.00 16.00 G1.04 CHEM Charles Trader 2230 Chem 1A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 12.00 G1.04 CHEM Ian Hudson HT 2250 Science 1 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 13.00 16.00 G1.04 CHEM Charles Trader 2250 Science 1 05Feb-18Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 G1.04 CHEM Dianne Lee 2230 Chem 1A 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 G1.04 CHEM Charles Trader 2250 Science 2A 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 13.00 15.00 G1.02 LAB Adi Nugroho 2230 Chem 1A 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 13.00 16.00 G1.04 CHEM Charles Trader 2250 Science 2B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 360:00
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 2250D Chem II   Details
MON 9.00 11.00 G1.04 CHEM Herman Jaya 2230 Chem 1A 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 17.00 G1.03 CHEM Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 11.00 G1.02 LAB Brian Whitney (P/T) 2230 Chem 1A 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 13.00 15.00 G1.02 LAB Helda Sukmajaya 2230 Chem 1A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 9.00 11.00 G1.04 CHEM Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 06Feb-19Jun
WED 13.00 15.00 G1.02 LAB Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2A 06Feb-19Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 G1.01 LAB Herman Jaya 2250 Science 1 07Feb-20Jun
THU 13.00 17.00 G1.02 LAB Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 1 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 13.00 17.00 G1.03 CHEM Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2A 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 450:00
Subject Name : 2420A 'C' Intro   Details
MON 18.00 21.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Brian Whitney (P/T) 2420 'C' E1 04Feb-17Jun
WED 18.00 21.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Tony Locke (P/T) 2420 'C' E2 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 2420B 'C'   Details
MON 9.00 11.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Helda Sukmajaya 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 11.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 2420B Cobol I   Details
MON 11.00 13.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Helda Sukmajaya 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 11.00 13.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 2420C 'C' II   Details
THU 9.00 12.00 G2.16 Win 7-64 Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 54:00
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 2430D C++   Details
TUE 18.00 21.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 2420 'C' E1 05Feb-18Jun
THU 18.00 21.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 2420 'C' E2 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 2481R PC Supp   Details
MON 14.00 17.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Adi Nugroho 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 14.00 17.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 3500A Mktg Fund   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 G5.17 LECTURE Ian Watson (P/T) 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
MON 18.00 21.00 G5.17 LECTURE Tony Locke (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 18.00 21.00 G5.17 LECTURE Tony Locke (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 05Feb-18Jun
Total Hours = 162:00
Subject Name : 3501PX Adv Cont   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 G5.29 LECTURE Dedi Hisman 5711 Advert 1 04Feb-17Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 G5.29 LECTURE Dedi Hisman 5711 Advert 1 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 3603J User Doc   Details
WED 15.00 17.00 G1.07 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 15.00 17.00 G1.07 LECTURE Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 3609J Security   Details
MON 9.00 10.00 G1.07 LECTURE Bev Williams 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 9.00 10.00 G1.07 LECTURE Brian Whitney (P/T) 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 36:00
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 3626A Obj Intro   Details
MON 10.00 12.00 G3.15 LECTURE Bev Williams 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 10.00 12.00 G3.15 LECTURE Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 3626C Obj Meth   Details
MON 13.00 15.00 G3.15 LECTURE Dedi Hisman 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 12.30 14.30 G3.15 LECTURE Charles Trader 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 3626D Obj Arch   Details
MON 15.00 18.00 G3.15 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 14.30 17.30 G5.17 LECTURE Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 3626E Obj Plat   Details
TUE 14.00 16.00 G3.15 LECTURE Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des A 05Feb-18Jun
THU 14.00 16.00 G3.15 LECTURE Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Subject Name : 3626F Obj Desn   Details
TUE 9.00 12.00 G3.15 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 05Feb-18Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 G3.15 LECTURE Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 3626J Obj Proj   Details
WED 9.00 12.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 9.00 12.00 G2.16 Win 7-64 Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 G2.15 VISTA-32 Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 G2.16 Win 7-64 Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 216:00
Subject Name : 5331A Arch Des   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 G5.18 LECTURE Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 16.00 G5.18 LECTURE Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 04Feb-17Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 5331B Arch Fund   Details
TUE 9.00 12.00 G5.18 LECTURE Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 05Feb-18Jun
Total Hours = 54:00
Subject Name : 5331C Photo   Details
TUE 13.00 16.00 T2.25 PHOTO LAB Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 05Feb-18Jun
WED 14.00 17.00 T2.25 PHOTO LAB Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Subject Name : 8795B Promo   Details
TUE 19.30 21.00 G5.18 LECTURE Ian Watson (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 19.30 21.00 G5.17 LECTURE Brian Whitney (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 54:00
Subject Name : 8846H Sales Skills   Details
MON 16.00 18.00 G5.17 LECTURE Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
Total Hours = 36:00
Subject Name : 8979J Team Bldg   Details
WED 13.00 14.00 G5.17 LECTURE Dianne Lee 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 13.00 14.00 G5.17 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 36:00
Subject Name : 8979K Client   Details
WED 14.00 15.00 G1.07 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 14.00 15.00 G1.07 LECTURE Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 36:00
Subject Name : 8979P Pres Rep   Details
MON 14.00 16.00 G5.17 LECTURE Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 16.00 17.00 G5.18 LECTURE Dianne Lee 8842 Advert D1A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 18.00 19.00 G5.18 LECTURE Brian Whitney (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 72:00
Day Start Finish Room Teacher Class Dates
Subject Name : 8979TA Bus Let   Details

MON 13.00 14.00 G5.17 LECTURE Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
WED 18.00 19.30 G5.17 LECTURE Ian Watson (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 18.00 19.30 G5.17 LECTURE Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 72:00

End of list
Visual Classroom Scheduler 4.3 (C) - C:\Vss\demo.vss
Tue Jul 17 07:57:46 EST 2012