All Weeks
Room Timetable  
VISUAL SCHEDULING UNIVERSITY
Visual Design Faculty Sem 1 2010
Day Start Finish Subject Teacher Class Dates
Room Name : G1.01 LAB   Details
MON 13.00 17.00 2250B Phys II Bev Williams 2250 Science 2A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 13.00 17.00 2250B Phys II Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 2B 06Feb-19Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2250 Science 1 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 13.00 17.00 2250B Phys II Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 1 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 270:00
Room Name : G1.02 LAB   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 2250A Phys I Adi Nugroho 2250 Science 2A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 11.00 2250D Chem II Brian Whitney (P/T) 2230 Chem 1A 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 13.00 15.00 2250D Chem II Helda Sukmajaya 2230 Chem 1A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 9.00 12.00 2250A Phys I Charles Trader 2250 Science 2A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 13.00 15.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2A 06Feb-19Jun
THU 13.00 17.00 2250D Chem II Dedi Hisman 2250 Science 1 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 2250A Phys I Bev Williams 2250 Science 1 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 13.00 15.00 2250C Chem I Adi Nugroho 2230 Chem 1A 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 378:00
Room Name : G1.03 CHEM   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 2250A Phys I Charles Trader 2250 Science 2B 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 17.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 04Feb-17Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 2250A Phys I Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 13.00 17.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2A 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 252:00
Day Start Finish Subject Teacher Class Dates
Room Name : G1.04 CHEM   Details
MON 9.00 11.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2230 Chem 1A 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 16.00 2250C Chem I Charles Trader 2230 Chem 1A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 12.00 2250C Chem I Ian Hudson HT 2250 Science 1 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 13.00 16.00 2250C Chem I Charles Trader 2250 Science 1 05Feb-18Jun
WED 9.00 11.00 2250D Chem II Herman Jaya 2250 Science 2B 06Feb-19Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 2250C Chem I Dianne Lee 2230 Chem 1A 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 2250C Chem I Charles Trader 2250 Science 2A 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 13.00 16.00 2250C Chem I Charles Trader 2250 Science 2B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 396:00
Room Name : G1.07 LECTURE   Details
MON 9.00 10.00 3609J Security Bev Williams 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
WED 9.00 10.00 3609J Security Brian Whitney (P/T) 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
WED 14.00 15.00 8979K Client Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 15.00 17.00 3603J User Doc Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 14.00 15.00 8979K Client Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 15.00 17.00 3603J User Doc Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 144:00
Room Name : G2.15 VISTA-32   Details
MON 9.00 11.00 2420B 'C' Helda Sukmajaya 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
MON 11.00 13.00 2420B Cobol I Helda Sukmajaya 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
MON 14.00 17.00 2481R PC Supp Adi Nugroho 1310 IT Cert 2 04Feb-17Jun
MON 18.00 21.00 2420A 'C' Intro Brian Whitney (P/T) 2420 'C' E1 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 11.00 2420B 'C' Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 11.00 13.00 2420B Cobol I Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 14.00 17.00 2481R PC Supp Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 18.00 21.00 2430D C++ Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 2420 'C' E1 05Feb-18Jun
WED 9.00 12.00 3626J Obj Proj Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 18.00 21.00 2420A 'C' Intro Tony Locke (P/T) 2420 'C' E2 06Feb-19Jun
THU 18.00 21.00 2430D C++ Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 2420 'C' E2 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 3626J Obj Proj Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 576:00
Day Start Finish Subject Teacher Class Dates
Room Name : G2.16 Win 7-64   Details
WED 9.00 12.00 3626J Obj Proj Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 2420C 'C' II Bev Williams 1310 IT Cert 2 07Feb-20Jun
FRI 9.00 12.00 3626J Obj Proj Ian Hudson HT 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 162:00
Room Name : G3.15 LECTURE   Details
MON 10.00 12.00 3626A Obj Intro Bev Williams 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 15.00 3626C Obj Meth Dedi Hisman 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
MON 15.00 18.00 3626D Obj Arch Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 12.00 3626F Obj Desn Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des A 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 14.00 16.00 3626E Obj Plat Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 10.00 12.00 3626A Obj Intro Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
WED 12.30 14.30 3626C Obj Meth Charles Trader 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 3626F Obj Desn Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 07Feb-20Jun
THU 14.00 16.00 3626E Obj Plat Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 378:00
Room Name : G5.17 LECTURE   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 3500A Mktg Fund Ian Watson (P/T) 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 14.00 8979TA Bus Let Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
MON 14.00 16.00 8979P Pres Rep Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
MON 16.00 18.00 8846H Sales Skills Ian Hudson HT 5710 Market II 04Feb-17Jun
MON 18.00 21.00 3500A Mktg Fund Tony Locke (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 18.00 21.00 3500A Mktg Fund Tony Locke (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 05Feb-18Jun
WED 13.00 14.00 8979J Team Bldg Dianne Lee 3626 Obj Des A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 14.30 17.30 3626D Obj Arch Adi Nugroho 3626 Obj Des B 06Feb-19Jun
WED 18.00 19.30 8979TA Bus Let Ian Watson (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 06Feb-19Jun
WED 19.30 21.00 8795B Promo Brian Whitney (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 06Feb-19Jun
FRI 13.00 14.00 8979J Team Bldg Helda Sukmajaya 3626 Obj Des B 08Feb-21Jun
FRI 18.00 19.30 8979TA Bus Let Ferli Iskandar (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 08Feb-21Jun
Total Hours = 507:00
Day Start Finish Subject Teacher Class Dates
Room Name : G5.18 LECTURE   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 5331A Arch Des Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 04Feb-17Jun
MON 13.00 16.00 5331A Arch Des Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 04Feb-17Jun
TUE 9.00 12.00 5331B Arch Fund Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 16.00 17.00 8979P Pres Rep Dianne Lee 8842 Advert D1A 05Feb-18Jun
TUE 19.30 21.00 8795B Promo Ian Watson (P/T) 8842 Advert D1A 05Feb-18Jun
WED 18.00 19.00 8979P Pres Rep Brian Whitney (P/T) 8842 Advert D1B 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 225:00
Room Name : G5.29 LECTURE   Details
MON 9.00 12.00 3501PX Adv Cont Dedi Hisman 5711 Advert 1 04Feb-17Jun
THU 9.00 12.00 3501PX Adv Cont Dedi Hisman 5711 Advert 1 07Feb-20Jun
Total Hours = 108:00
Room Name : T2.25 PHOTO LAB   Details

TUE 13.00 16.00 5331C Photo Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 05Feb-18Jun
WED 14.00 17.00 5331C Photo Dianne Lee 3479 Arch I 06Feb-19Jun
Total Hours = 108:00

End of list
Visual Classroom Scheduler 4.3 (C) - C:\Vss\demo.vss
Tue Jul 17 07:57:08 EST 2012